Vorentscheidungen der Länder


LandVorentscheidungInterpret*inTitel
Albanien national 23.12.2017 Eugent Bushpepa  Mall 
Armenien national 25.02.2018 Sevak Khanagyan  Qami 
Aserbaidschan intern 04.03.2018  Aisel  X My Heart 
Australien intern 08.03.2018  Jessica Mauboy  We Got Love 
Belarus national 16.02.2018 Alekseev  Forever 
Belgien intern 06.03.2018  Sennek A Matter Of Time 
Bulgarien intern 12.03.2018  Equinox  Bones 
Dänemark national 10.02.2018 Rasmussen Higher Ground
Deutschland
national 22.02.2018 Michael Schulte You Let Me Walk Alone
CH EJR Mazedonien intern 11.03.2018  Eye Cue  Lost And Found 
Estland national 03.03.2018 Elina Nechayeva  La forza
Finnland national 03.03.2018 Saara Aalto  Monsters 
Frankreich national 27.01.2018 Madame Monsieur  Mercy 
Georgien intern 13.03.2018  Iriao  For You
Griechenland intern 16.02.2018  Yianna Terzi  Oniro mou 
Irland

intern

09.03.2018  Ryan O'Shaugnessy  Together
Island

national 

03.03.2018 Ari Ólafsson Our Choice
Israel national 13.02.2018 Netta Barzilai  Toy 
Italien national 10.02.2018 Ermal Meta &
Fabrizio Moro
Non mi avete fatto niente 
Kroatien

intern

06.03.2018  Franka Crazy 
Lettland national 24.02.2018 Laura Rizzotto Funny Girl 
Litauen national 11.03.2018 Ieva Zasimauskaitė When We're Old
Malta national 03.02.2018 Christabelle  Taboo 
Moldau national 24.02.2018 DoReDos My Lucky Day
ME Montenegro national 17.02.2018 Vanja Radovanović  Inje 
Niederlande intern 02.03.2018  Waylon  Outlaw In 'Em
Norwegen national 10.03.2018 Alexander Rybak That's How You Write A Song
Österreich intern 09.03.2018  Cesár Sampson  Nobody But You 
Polen national 03.03.2018 Gromee feat.
Lukas Meijer 
Light Me Up 
Portugal national 04.03.2018 Cláudia Pascoal  O jardim 
Rumänien national 25.02.2018 The Humans Goodbye 
Russland intern 11.03.2018  Julia Samoylova  I Won't Break
San Marino national 03.03.2018 Jessika feat.
Jenifer Brening 
Who We Are
Schweden national 10.03.2018 Benjamin Ingrosso Dance You Off
Schweiz national 04.02.2018 Zibbz  Stones
Serbien national 20.02.2018 Sanja Ilic &
Balkanika
Nova deca
Slowenien national 24.02.2018 Lea Sirk Havla, ne! 
Spanien national 29.01.2018 Alfred & Amaia  Tu canción 
Tschechische Republik national 29.01.2018 Mikolas Josef  Lie To Me 
Ukraine national 24.02.2018 MELOVIN Under The Ladder 
Ungarn national 24.02.2018 AWS Viszlát nyár 
Vereinigtes Königreich national 07.02.2018 SuRie  Storm
Zypern intern 02.03.2018  Eleni Foureira  Fuego 

 

 

Keine Teilnahme
Andorra
Bosnien & Herzegowina
CH Luxemburg
Monaco
Türkei
Slowakische Republik

ESC Archiv

2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013  

2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005

2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997  

1996   1995   1994   1993   1992   1991   1990   1989  

1988   1987   1986   1985   1984   1983   1982   1981  

1980   1979   1978   1977   1976   1975   1974   1973  

1972   1971   1970   1969   1968   1967   1966   1965

1964   1963   1962   1961   1960   1959   1958   1957

1956

 

Terminkalender

... des ESC 2018

DatumLand Termin
21.12.2017 Albanien  Semifinale 1 
22.12.2017 Albanien  Semifinale 2 
23.12.2017 Albanien  Finale 
06.01.2018 Litauen Vorrunde 1
13.01.2018 Frankreich Semifinale 1
20.01.2018 Frankreich Semifinale 2
  CH Litauen Vorrunde 2
  CH Ungarn Vorrunde 1
21.01.2018 Rumänien Semifinale 1
27.01.2018 Frankreich Finale
  CH Litauen Vorrunde 3
  CH Ungarn Vorrunde 2
28.01.2018 Rumänien Semifinale 2
29.01.2018 rtp n Semifinalauslosung  
  Spanien Finale
  Tschechien Bekanntgabe
02.02.2018 Armenien Start der VE-Runden
03.02.2018 CH Malta Finale
  CH Schweden Semifinale 1
  Lettland Semifinale 1
  CH Litauen Vorrunde 4
  CH Ungarn Vorrunde 3
04.02.2018 CH Schweiz Finale
  Rumänien Semifinale 3
06.02.2018 CH Italien 1. Abend
07.02.2018 CH Ver. Königreich Finale
  CH Italien 2. Abend
08.02.2018 CH Italien 3. Abend
09.02.2018 CH Italien 4. Abend
  CH San Marino Show 1
10.02.2018 CH Italien Finale
  CH Dänemark Finale
  CH Estland Semifinale 1
  Island Semifinale 1
  Lettland Semifinale 2
  CH Litauen Vorrunde 5
  CH Ukraine  Semifinale 1
  CH Ungarn Semifinale 1
  CH Schweden Semifinale 2
11.02.2018 Rumänien Semifinale 4
16.02.2018 Belarus Finale
  CH San Marino Show 2
17.02.2018 CH Montenegro Finale
  CH Estland Semifinale 2
  Island Semifinale 2
  Lettland Semifinale 3
  CH Litauen Vorrunde 6
  CH Schweden Semifinale 3
  Slowenien Semifinale
  CH Ukraine Semifinale 2
  CH Ungarn Semifinale 2
18.02.2018 CH Portugal Semifinale 1
  Rumänien Semifinale 5
19.02.2018 Armenien Semifinale 1
20.02.2018 Serbien Finale
22.02.2018 Deutschland Finale
  Armenien Semifinale 2
24.02.2018 Lettland Finale
  Moldau Finale
  Slowenien Finale
  CH Ukraine Finale
 

CH

Ungarn Finale
  CH Litauen Semifinale 1
  CH Schweden Semifinale 4
25.02.2018 Armenien Finale
  Rumänien Finale
  CH Portugal Semifinale 2
02.03.2018 CH Niederlande Songpräsentation
03.03.2018 CH Estland Finale
  CH Finnland Finale
  Island Finale
  Polen Finale
  CH San Marino  Finale
  CH Litauen Semifinale 2
  CH Schweden Andra chansen
04.03.2018 CH Portugal Finale
  Aserbaidschan Songpräsentation
06.03.2018 CH Belgien Songpräsentation
09.03.2018 CH Österreich Songpräsentation
10.03.2018 CH Schweden Finale
  CH Norwegen Finale
11.03.2018 CH Litauen Finale
  CH EJR Mazedonien Songpräsentation
12.03.2018 CH Bulgarien Präsentation
29.04.2018 rtp n Probenbeginn  
04.05.2018 rtp n Eurovision Village  
06.05.2018 rtp n Blauer Teppich  
08.05.2018 rtp n ESC Semifinale 1
10.05.2018 rtp n ESC Semifinale 2
12.05.2018 rtp n ESC Finale