Vorentscheidungen der Länder


 LandVorentscheidungInterpret*inTitel
Albanien national 23.12.2016 Lindita World
Armenien national 24.12.2016 Artsvik Fly With Me
Aserbaidschan intern   Dihaj Skeletons
Australien intern   Isaiah Don't Come Easy
Belarus national 20.01.2017 Naviband Historyja majho zyccia
Belgien intern   Blanche  City Lights 
  Bulgarien intern   Kristian Kostov Beautiful Mess 
Dänemark national 25.02.2017 Anja  Where I Am 
Deutschland national 09.02.2017 Levina Perfect Life
Estland national 04.03.2017 Koit Toome & Laura Verona
EJR Mazedonien intern   Jana Burčeska Dance Alone
Finnland national 28.01.2017 Norma John Blackbird
Frankreich intern   Alma Requiem
Georgien national 20.01.2017 Tamara Gachechiladze Keep The Faith
Griechenland   06.03.2017 Demy This Is Love
Irland intern   Brendan Murray Dying To Try
Island  national 11.03.2017 Svala Björgvinsdóttir Paper
Israel national 13.02.2017 IMRI I Feel Alive
Italien national 11.02.2017 Francesco Gabbani  Occidentali's Karma
Kroatien intern   Jacques Houdek My Friend
Lettland national 26.02.2017 Triana Park Line
Litauen national 11.03.2017 Fusedmarc Rain Of Revolution
Malta national 18.02.2017 Claudia Faniello  Breathlessly
Moldau national 25.02.2017 Sunstroke Project Hey Mamma 
Montenegro intern   Slavko Kalezić Space
Niederlande  intern   OG3NE Lights And Shadows 
Norwegen national 11.03.2017 JOWST  Grab The Moment
Österreich intern   Nathan Trent Running On Air
Polen national 18.02.2017 Kasia Moś Flashlight
Portugal national 05.03.2017 Salvador Sobral Amar pelos dois
  Rumänien national 05.03.2017 Ilinca & Alex Florea Yodel It! 
Russland intern   Julia Samoylova Flame Is Burning
San Marino intern   Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson Spirit Of The Night
  Schweden national  11.03.2017 Robin Bengtsson I Can't Go On 
Schweiz national 05.02.2017 Timebelle Apollo 
Serbien intern   Tijana Bogićević In Too Deep
Slowenien national 24.02.2017 Omar Naber On My Way 
Spanien national 11.02.2017 Manel Navarro Do It For Your Lover
Tschechische Republik intern   Martina Bárta  My Turn
Ukraine national 25.02.2017 O.Torvald  Time
Ungarn national 18.02.2017 Joci Pápai Origo 
Vereinigtes Königreich national 27.01.2017 Lucie Jones  Never Give Up On You
Zypern intern   Hovig  Gravity

 

Die Semifinalauslosung erfolgte am 31.01.2017.

 

Keine Teilnahme
 Land
Bosnien & Herzegowina
Slowakei
Türkei

  

 


ESC Archiv

2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013  

2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005

2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997  

1996   1995   1994   1993   1992   1991   1990   1989  

1988   1987   1986   1985   1984   1983   1982   1981  

1980   1979   1978   1977   1976   1975   1974   1973  

1972   1971   1970   1969   1968   1967   1966   1965

1964   1963   1962   1961   1960   1959   1958   1957

1956

 

Terminkalender

... des ESC 2017

DatumLand Termin
21.12.2016 CH Albanien Semifinale 1
22.12.2016 CH Albanien Semifinale 2
23.12.2016 CH Albanien Finale
24.12.2016 CH Armenien Finale
02.01.2017 CH Israel Vorrunde 1
03.01.2017 CH Israel Vorrunde 2
07.01.2017 DK Litauen Vorrunde 1
09.01.2017 CH Israel Vorrunde 3
14.01.2017 CH Ungarn Viertelfinale 1
  DK Litauen Vorrunde 2
16.01.2017 CH Israel Vorrunde 4
20.01.2017 CH Belarus Finale
  CH Georgien Finale
21.01.2017 DK Litauen Vorrunde 3
24.01.2017 CH Israel Vorrunde 5
27.01.2017 CH Ver. Königreich Finale
28.01.2017 CH Finnland Finale
  DK Litauen Vorrunde 4
  CH Ungarn Viertelfinale 2
30.01.2017 CH Israel Viertelfinale 1
31.01.2017   Semifinalauslosung  
  CH Israel Viertelfinale 2
04.02.2017 CH Schweden Semifinale 1
  CH Ukraine Semifinale 1
  DK Litauen Vorrunde 5
  CH Ungarn Viertelfinale 3
05.02.2017 CH Schweiz Finale
  LV Lettland Vorrunde 1
06.02.2017 CH Israel Semifinale
07.02.2017 DE Italien 1. Nacht
08.02.2017 DE Italien 2. Nacht
09.02.2017 DE Deutschland Finale
  DE Italien 3. Nacht
10.02.2017 DE Italien 4. Nacht
  CH Ungarn Semifinale 1
11.02.2017 DE Italien Finale
  DE Spanien Finale
  CH Schweden Semifinale 2
  EE Estland Semifinale 1
  CH Ukraine Semifinale 2
  CH Ungarn Semifinale 2
  DK Litauen Vorrunde 6
12.02.2017 LV Lettland Vorrunde 2
13.02.2017 CH Israel Finale
17.02.2017 LV Slowenien Semifinale 1
18.02.2017 CH Ungarn Finale
  DE Polen Finale
  CH Schweden Semfinale 3
  CH Malta Finale
  EE Estland Semifinale 2
  CH Ukraine Semifinale 3
  LV Slowenien Semifinale 2
  DK Litauen Vorrunde 7
19.02.2017 LV Lettland Semifinale
  CH Portugal Semifinale 1
24.02.2017 LV Slowenien Finale
  DK Moldau Semifinale
25.02.2017 DK Dänemark Finale
  DK Litauen Vorrunde 8
  IS Moldau Finale
  CH Ukraine Finale
  IS Island Semifinale 1
  CH Schweden Semifinale 4
26.02.2017 LV Lettland Finale
  CH Rumänien Semifinale
  CH Portugal Semifinale 2
28.02.2017 CH Österreich Songpräsentation
01.03.2017 CH Zypern Songpräsentation
02.03.2017 CH Kroatien Songpräsentation
03.03.2017 CH Niederlande Songpräsentation
04.03.2017 EE Estland Finale
  IS Island Semifinale 2
  CH Schweden Andra Chansen
  DK Litauen Semifinale
05.03.2017 CH Portugal Finale
  CH Rumänien Finale
06.03.2017 CH Griechenland Finale
07.03.2017 CH Australien Bekanntgabe
  CH Tschechien Songpräsentation
08.03.2017 CH Belgien Songpräsentation
09.03.2017 CH Israel Songpräsentation
10.03.2017 CH EJR Mazedonien Songpräsentation
  DK Irland Songpräsentation
11.03.2017 IS Island Finale
  CH Norwegen Finale
  CH Schweden Finale 
  DK Litauen Finale
  DK Serbien Songpräsentation
18.03.2017 DK Armenien Songpräsentation
09.05.2017     1. Halbfinale
11.05.2017     2. Halbfinale
13.05.2017     Finale