Platzierungen und Punkte 2017


 

Finale - 13. Mai 2017

PlatzLandInterpret*inSongJuryTelev.Ges.Start
1. Portugal Salvador Sobral Amar pelos dois 382 376 758 11
2. Bulgarien Kristian Kostov Beautiful Mess 278 337 615 25
3. Moldau Sunstroke Project Hey Mamma 110 264 374 07
4. Belgien Blanche City Lights 108 255 363 23
5. Schweden  Robin Bengtsson I Can't Go On 218 126 344 24
6. Italien Francesco Gabbai Occidentali's Karma 126 208 334 09
7. Rumänien Ilinca feat. Alex Florea Yodel It! 58 224 282 20
8. Ungarn Joci Pápai Origo 48 152 200 08
9. Australien Isaiah Don't Come Easy 171 2 173 14
10. Norwegen JOWST Grab The Moment 129 29 158 17
11. Niederlande O'G3NE Lights And Shadows 135 15 150 06
12. Frankreich Alma Requiem 45 90 135 26
13. Kroatien Jacques Houdek My Friend  25 103  128 13
14. Aserbaidschan Dihaj Skeletons  78 42 120 12
15. Vereinigtes Königreich Lucie Jones Never Give Up On You 99 12 111 18
16. Österreich Nathan Trent Running On Air 93 0 93 06
17. Belarus Naviband Historyja majho zyccia 50 33 83 03
18. Armenien Artsvik Fly With Me 58 21 79 05
19. Griechenland Demy This Is Love 48 29 77 15
20. Dänemark Anja Where I Am 69 8 77 10
21. Zypern Hovig Gravity 36 32 68 19
22. Polen Kasia Moś Flashlight 23 41 64 02
23. Israel IMRI I Feel Alive 34 5 39 01
24. Ukraine O.Torvald Time 12 24 36 22
25. Deutschland Levina Perfect Life 3 3 6 21
26. Spanien Manel Navarro Do It For Your Lover 0 5 5 16

 

 


 

 

Semifinale 1 - 9. Mai 2017

PlatzLandInterpret*inSongJuryTelev.Ges.Start
1. RU Portugal Salvador Sobral Amar pelos dois 179 180 370 9
2.   Moldau Sunstroke Project Hey Mamma 111 180 291 12
3.   Schweden Robin Bengtsson I Can't Go On 124 103 227 1
4.   Belgien Blanche City Lights 40 125 165 5
5.   Zypern Hovig  Gravity 61 103 164 15
6.   Australien Isaiah Don't Come Easy 139 21 160 3
7.   Armenien Artsvik Fly With Me 87 65 152 16
8.   Aserbaidschan Dihaj Skeletons 87 63 150 8
9.   Polen Kasia Moś Flashlight 50 69 119 11
10.   Griechenland Demy This Is Love 61 54 115 10
11. Georgien Tamara Gachechiladze Keep The Faith 62 37  99 2
12. Finnland Norma John Blackbird 41 51 92 7
13. Tschechische Republik Martina Bárta My Turn 81 2 83 14
14. Albanien Lindita World 38 38 76 4
15. Island Svala Paper 29 31 60 13
16. Montenegro Slavko Kalezić Space 17 39  56 6
17. Slowenien Omar Naber On My Way  16 20  36  17
18. Lettland Triana Park Line 1 20  21  18
Semifinale  2 - 11. Mai 2017
Platz LandInterpret*inSong JuryTelev.Ges.Startnr.
1.   Bulgarien Kristian Kostov Beautiful Mess 199  204 403 15
2.   Ungarn Joci Pápai Origo  66 165 231 7
3.   Israel IMRI I Feel Alive 75 132 207 18
4.   Niederlande O'G3NE Lights And Shadows  149  51 200 6
5.   Norwegen JOWST Grab The Moment  137 52 189 12
6.   Rumänien Ilinca feat. Alex Florea Yodel It!  26  148 174 5
7.   Österreich Nathan Trent Running On Air 115 32 147 2
8.   Kroatien Jacques Houdek My Friend 37  104 141 11
9.   Belarus Naviband Historyja majho zyccia  55  55 110 14
10.   Dänemark Anja Where I Am 96  5 101 8
11.   Serbien Tijana Bogićević In Too Deep  53  45 98
 1
12. Schweiz Timebelle Apollo  48  49 97 13
13. Irland Brendan Murray Dying To Try  45  41 86 9
14. Estland Koit Toome & Laura Verona  16  69 85 17
15. EJR Mazedonien Jana Burčeska Dance Alone 29 40 69 3
16. Malta Claudia Faniello Breathlessly 55 0 55 4
17. Litauen Fusedmarc Rain Of Revolution 17 25 42 16
18. San Marino Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson Spirit Of The Night  0 1 1 10

 

ESC Archiv

2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013  

2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005

2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997  

1996   1995   1994   1993   1992   1991   1990   1989  

1988   1987   1986   1985   1984   1983   1982   1981  

1980   1979   1978   1977   1976   1975   1974   1973  

1972   1971   1970   1969   1968   1967   1966   1965

1964   1963   1962   1961   1960   1959   1958   1957

1956