1. Wähle den ESC-Jahrgang:

2. Wähle eine Rubrik zu 2021:

Platzierungen und Punkte ESC 2021


 

Finale - 22. Mai 2021
PlatzLandInterpret*inTitelJuryTelevotingGesamtStartnr.
1. Italien Måneskin  Zitti e buoni  206 318  524 24
2. Frankreich Barbara Pravi  Voilà 248 251  499 20
 3.   Schweiz  Gjon's Tears  Tout l'Univers  267 165  432 11
4. Island  Daði Freyr og Gagnamagnið  10 Years  198 180  378 12
5. Ukraine Go_A Shum
97 267  364 19
6. Finnland Blind Channel  Dark Side  83 218  301 16
7.   Malta  Destiny  Je Me Casse  208 47  255 6
8. Litauen The Roop Discoteque  55 165  220 18
9. Russland Manizha Russian Woman  104 100  204 5
 10. Griechenland  Stefania  Last Dance  91 79  170 10
11. Bulgarien VICTORIA Growing Up Is
Getting Old 
 
140 30  170 17
12.   Portugal  The Black Mamba  Love Is On My Side  126 27  153 7
13. Moldau Natalia Gordienko
SUGAR
 53 62  115 14
14. Schweden Tusse Voices  46 63  109 25
15. Serbien  Hurricane  Loco Loco  20 82  102 8
 16. Zypern Elena Tsagrinou  El Diablo 50 44  94 1
17. Israel Eden Alene  Set Me Free  73 20  93 3
18. Norwegen TIX Fallen Angel 15 60  75 22
19. Belgien Hooverphonic The Wrong Place  71 3  74 4
20. Aserbaidschan Efendi
Mata Hari  32 33  65 21
21. Albanien Anxhela Peristeri Karma 22 35  57 2
22. San Marino Senhit Adrenalina  37 13  50 26
23.   Niederlande Jeangu Macrooy Birth Of A New Age  11 0  11 23
24.   Spanien  Blas Cantó  Voy a quedarme  6 0  6 13
25. Deutschland Jendrik
I Don't Feel Hate
3 0  3 15
26.   Vereinigtes Königreich  James Newman  Embers  0 0  0 9

 

   

Semifinale 1 - 18. Mai 2021
Platz
 LandInterpret*inTitelJuryTelevotingGesamtStartnr.
1. SE Malta  Destiny Je Me Casse   174  151  325  16
2. SE Ukraine  Go_A Shum  103  164  267  15
3. RU Russland  Manizha  Russian Woman  117  108  225  3
 4. Litauen  The Roop Discoteque   66  137  203  1
5. SE Israel  Eden Alene Set Me Free   99  93  192  12
6. SE Zypern  Elena Tsagrinou   El Diablo  92  78  170  8
 7. SE Schweden  Tusse Voices   91  51  142  4
8. SE Aserbaidschan  Efendi  Mata Hari   47  91  138  14
9. SE Belgien  Hooverphonic The Wrong Place    70  47  117  11
10. SE Norwegen   TIX Fallen Angel  38  77  115  9
11. SE Kroatien  Albina Tick-Tock  57  53  110  10
12. SE Rumänien  Roxen Amnesia    58  27  85  13
 13. SE Slowenien  Ana Soklič  Amen   36  8  44  2
 14. SE Australien  Montaigne Technicolour   26  2  28  5
15. MK Nordmazedonien  Vasil Here I Stand  12  11  23  6
 16. SE Irland  Lesley Roy Maps  16  4  20  7
Semifinale  2 - 20. Mai 2021
1. SE Schweiz  Gjon's Tears Tout l'Univers   156  135  291  16
 2. SE Island  Daði Freyr og Gagnamagnið  10 Years  140  148  288  8
3. SE Bulgarien  VICTORIA Growing Up Is Getting Old   149  101  250  13
4. SE Portugal  The Black Mamba  Love Is On My Side   128  111  239  12
5. SE Finnland  Blind Channel Dark Side   84  150  234  14
6. SE Griechenland  Stefania Last Dance  104  80  184  4
7. SE Moldau  Natalia Gordienko SUGAR  56  123  179  7
 8. SE Serbien  Hurricane Loco Loco  56  68  124  9
 9. SE San Marino  Senhit  Adrenalina   76  42  118  1
10. SE Albanien  Anxhela Peristeri  Karma  74  38  112  11
11. SE Dänemark  Fyr & Flamme Øve os på hinanden   9  80  89  17
12. SE Österreich  Vincent Bueno Amen  53  13  66  5
13. SE Estland Uku Suviste  The Lucky One    29  29  58  2
 14. SE Polen  RAFAŁ The Ride   18  17  35  6
 15. SE Tschechische Republik  Benny Cristo omaga    23  0  23  3
16. SE Georgien  Tornike Kipiani   You   1  15  16  10
17. SE Lettland  Samanta Tīna  The Moon Is Rising   4  10  14  15