Vorentscheidungen der Länder


LandVorentscheidungInterpret*inTitel
Albanien national  22.12.2018 Jonida Maliqi Ktheju tokës
Armenien intern   Srbuk  Walking Out
Aserbaidschan intern   Chingiz  Truth 
Australien national  09.02.2019 Kate Miller-Heidke Zero Gravity
Belarus national  07.03.2019 ZENA Like It
Belgien intern   Eliot  Wake Up 
Dänemark national  23.02.2019 Leonora Love Is Forever
Deutschland national  22.02.2019 S!sters Sister
Estland national  16.02.2019 Victor Crone Storm
Finnland national  02.03.2019 Darude ft. Sebastian Rejman  Look Away
Frankreich national  26.01.2019 Bilal Hassani Roi
Georgien national  03.03.2019 Oto Nemsadze Sul tsin iare
Griechenland intern   Katerine Duska  Better Love
Irland

intern

  Sarah McTernan  22 
Island national  02.03.2019 Hatari Hatrið mun sigra
Israel

national

12.02.2019 Kobi Marimi Home
Italien national  09.02.2019 Mahmood  Soldi 
Kroatien national  16.02.2019 Roko The Dream
Lettland national  16.02.2019 Carousel That Night
Litauen national 23.02.2019 Jurij Veklenko
Run With The Lions
Malta national  26.01.2019 Michela Pace Chameleon 
Moldau national  02.03.2019 Anna Odobescu Stay
ME Montenegro national  09.02.2019 D mol Heaven
  Niederlande intern   Duncan Laurence Arcade
CH Nordmazedonien intern   Tamara Todevska Proud
Norwegen national  02.03.2019 KEiiNO Spirit In The Sky
Österreich intern   PÆNDA  Limits 
Polen intern   Tulia  Pali się (Fire Of Love) 
Portugal national  02.03.2019 Conan Osíris Telemóveis
Rumänien national  17.02.2019 Ester Peony On A Sunday
Russland intern   Sergey Lazarev  Scream
San Marino intern   Serhat  Say Na Na Na 
Schweden national  09.03.2019 John Lundvik Too Late For Love
Schweiz intern   Luca Hänni  She Got Me 
Serbien national  03.03.2019 Nevena Božović Kruna
Slowenien national  16.02.2019 Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl Sebi
Spanien national  20.01.2019 Miki  La venda
Tschechische Republik national  28.01.2019 Lake Malawi Friend Of A Friend
Ukraine national  23.02.2019
Maruv (zurückgezogen) Siren Song
Ungarn national  23.02.2019 Joci Pápai Az én apám 
Vereinigtes Königreich national  08.02.2019 Michael Rice Bigger Than Us
Zypern intern   Tamta  Replay 

 

 

Keine Teilnahme
Andorra
Bosnien & Herzegowina
Bulgarien
CH Luxemburg
Monaco
Slowakische Republik
Türkei
Ukraine

ESC Archiv

2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013  

2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005

2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997  

1996   1995   1994   1993   1992   1991   1990   1989  

1988   1987   1986   1985   1984   1983   1982   1981  

1980   1979   1978   1977   1976   1975   1974   1973  

1972   1971   1970   1969   1968   1967   1966   1965

1964   1963   1962   1961   1960   1959   1958   1957

1956

 

Terminkalender

... des ESC 2019

DatumLand Termin
05.01.2019 AL Litauen Vorrunde 1
12.01.2019 AL Frankreich Semifinale 1
19.01.2019 AL Litauen Vorrunde 2
  AL Frankreich Semifinale 2
  AL Ungarn Vorrunde 1
20.01.2019 AL Spanien Finale
26.01.2019 AL Frankreich Finale
  AL Malta Finale
  AL Lettland Semifinale 1
  AL Litauen Vorrunde 3
  AL Ungarn Vorrunde 2
27.01.2019 AL Rumänien Semifinale 1
28.01.2019 AL Tschechien Ergebnis
    Semifinalauslosung  
31.01.2019  AL Estland Semifinale 1
02.02.2019 AL Estland Semifinale 2
  AL Lettland Semifinale 2
  AL Litauen Vorrunde 4
  AL Schweden Semifinale 1
  AL Ungarn Vorrunde 3
05.02.2019 AL Italien 1. Abend
06.02.2019 AL Italien 2. Abend
07.02.2019 AL Italien 3. Abend
08.02.2019 AL Ver. Königreich Finale
  AL Italien 4. Abend
  AL Australien Juryfinale
  AL Russland Bekanntgabe
09.02.2019 AL Island Semifinale 1
  AL Schweden Semifinale 2
  AL Ukraine Semifinale 1
  AL Ungarn Semifinale 1
  AL Litauen Semifinale 1
  AL Australien Finale
  AL Italien Finale
  AL Montenegro Finale 
10.02.2019 AL Rumänien Semifinale 2
12.02.2019 AL Israel Finale
16.02.2019 AL Estland Finale
  AL Kroatien Finale
  AL Lettland Finale
  AL Litauen Semifinale 2
  AL Slowenien Finale
  AL Island Semifinale 2
  AL Portugal Semifinale 1
  AL Schweden Semifinale 3
  AL Ungarn Semifinale 2
  AL Ukraine Semifinale 2
17.02.2019 AL Rumänien  Finale
22.02.2019 AL Deutschland  Finale
23.02.2019 AL Portugal Semifinale 2
  AL Schweden Semifinale 4
  AL Dänemark Finale
  AL Litauen Finale
  AL Ukraine Finale
  AL Ungarn Finale
27.02.2019 AL Serbien Semifinale 1
28.02.2019 AL Serbien Semifinale 2
02.03.2019 AL Schweden Andra Chansen
  AL Finnland Finale
  AL Island Finale
  AL Norwegen Finale
  AL Moldau Finale
  AL Portugal Finale
03.03.2019 AL Georgien Finale
  AL Serbien Finale
05.03.2019 AL Zypern Songpräsentation
06.03.2019 AL Griechenland Songpräsentation
07.03.2019 AL Niederlande Songpräsentation
  AL Belarus  Finale
  AL Schweiz Bekanntgabe
  AL San Marino Songpräsentation
08.03.2019 AL Österreich Songpräsentation
  AL Aserbaidschan Bekanntgabe
  AL Irland Bekanntgabe
  AL Russland Bekanntgabe
  AL Nord-Mazedonien Songpräsentation
09.03.2019  AL Schweden Finale 
14.05.2019   ESC Semifinale 1
16.05.2019   ESC Semifinale 2
18.05.2019   ESC Finale